New Arrivals/Restock

Lot de 2 assiettes Moulin des Loups – modèle Marceau – vintage

flash sale iconLimited Time Sale
Until the end
18
47
38

$7.13 cheaper than the new price!!

Free shipping for purchases over $99 ( Details )
Free cash-on-delivery fees for purchases over $99
Please note that the sales price and tax displayed may differ between online and in-store. Also, the product may be out of stock in-store.
New  $17.82
quantity

Product details

Management number 35148911 Release Date 2026/01/08 List Price $10.69 Model Number 35148911
Category

Charmant duo d’assiettes anciennes de la manufacture Moulin des Loups & Hamage – modèle Marceau 💙. Elles datent du milieu du XXe siècle et présentent un joli décor bleu à frises florales. 🔹 Diamètre : 23 cm 🔹 Poids total : env. 400 g 🔹 Tampon d’origine au dos : Marceau – Moulin des Loups & Hamage Nord 🔹 État : bien vintage, avec traces d’usage, usure et petites taches sur le blanc (voir photos). Elles gardent néanmoins tout leur charme d’antan ✨ Parfaites pour une déco rustique-chic, pour compléter un service ancien, ou même pour détourner en décoration murale. 🌿 📦 Frais de port trop élevés ? Dites-le-moi, je peux ajuster la catégorie d’envoi ! 📮 Envoi rapide et soigné 📮#vintage#vaisselleancienne#moulindesloups#artdelatable#brocante#decochampetre

BrandMoulin des LoupsBrand menu
ConditionSatisfactory
ColorWhite
CategoryTableware > Dinnerware > Plates

Correction of product information

If you notice any omissions or errors in the product information on this page, please use the correction request form below.

Correction Request Form

Product Review

You must be logged in to post a review